One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Northwest Houston - Page 4
-
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$729
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050Base Rent$1,014 - $1,563Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,227
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198Base Rent$1,099 - $1,285Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,384
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149Base Rent$1,050 - $1,165Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,149
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106Base Rent$1,066 - $1,110Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,150
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$759
Bridges of Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
17710 Red Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
-
-
-
Rent Special -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094Base Rent$969 - $1,369Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $1,354Rise Spring Cypress
7315 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $261 Off
-
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Price Drop. $111 Off
Houston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Greenspoint/IAH Airport 700 Sq Ft $787/mo
- Springwood Forest 615 Sq Ft $792/mo
- Glen Oaks 700 Sq Ft $798/mo
- Greater Greenspoint 678 Sq Ft $815/mo
- Greater Hobby Area 669 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Park Place 671 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Westwood 638 Sq Ft $846/mo
- Chinatown 687 Sq Ft $859/mo
- Edgebrook 640 Sq Ft $875/mo
- Pecan Park 662 Sq Ft $876/mo