Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Southwest Houston with a Garage - Page 3

4,267 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2929 Weslayan
    Price Drop. $808 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,294+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $13,429
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $13,589

    2929 Weslayan

    2929 Weslayan St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 463-4948
  2. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    3 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$929 - $2,572
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $2,111

    Old Farm Apartment Homes

    2500 Old Farm Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (833) 412-3660
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,076 - $3,313
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,771

    Gables Cityscape

    3720 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 852-0246
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,197+
    2 BEDS
    $4,062+
    3 BEDS
    $5,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,830 - $10,649
    Required Monthly Fees$269 - $319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,197 - $10,968

    Crimson

    2220 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 852-1820
  5. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $953+
    2 BEDS
    $1,336+
    3 BEDS
    $1,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$922 - $1,968
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$953 - $1,999

    Avanti Cityside

    7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 726-1624
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $4,787
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,687

    M5250

    5250 Brownway St, Houston, TX 77056
    (832) 852-0305
  7. Price Drop. $522 Off
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $3,884
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,683

    Millennium High Street

    4410 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (844) 754-0913
  8. 1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $7,450
    Required Monthly Fees$78 - $85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,809

    Elan Med Center

    7010 Staffordshire, Houston, TX 77030
    (888) 296-8588
  9. Interior Photo - Falls of Kirkwood
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+

    Falls of Kirkwood

    11735 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  10. SPARKLING POOL - Regency Lofts
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $1,979+

    Regency Lofts

    3232 Dixie Dr, Houston, TX 77021
  11. Building Photo - 4002 Portman Glen Ln
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,980

    4002 Portman Glen Ln

    4002 Portman Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77047
    (833) 736-8264
  12. Building Photo - 5903 Urban Pnes St
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    5903 Urban Pnes St

    5903 Urban Pnes St, Houston, TX 77091
  13. Building Photo - 3439 Rockrill Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    3439 Rockrill Dr

    3439 Rockrill Dr, Houston, TX 77045
  14. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    3112 La Rambla Dr

    3112 La Rambla Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400