Cheap Apartments for Rent in Bear Creek/Copperfield - Page 8
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,351 -
Good Value1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,239+
Alys Crossing Apartments
20510 Cypress Plaza Pky, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,299+The Oak at Katy Park
24720 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,699+Reserve at Ventana Lakes
23100 Clay Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,359+
Lakeside Row Apartments
11250 Mason Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,188
Alta Grandway
2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $3,257Lenox Katy Crossing
23414 W Fernhurst Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,390Base Rent$1,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,3902603 N Fry Rd Unit A2
2603 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
|1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,265+
The Isla
17013 Becker Rd, Hockley, TX 77447 -
-
-
Good Value
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400
15147 Colorado Bnd Pk Dr
15147 Colorado Bnd Pk Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4006827 Dutch Iris Dr Unit A
6827 Dutch Iris Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,40014703 Park Row Blvd
14703 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,40518210 Park Row Blvd Unit 1126b
18210 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Cardiff at Westminster
17011 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,103+
Frumencio Reyes Jr. Plaza
1430 Upland Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,425
24002 Colonial Pkwy Unit 5310
24002 Colonial Pkwy, Katy, TX 77493 -
-
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,918+Home at Waller
19240 Stokes Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,440Base Rent$1,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4402603 N Fry Rd Unit A3
2603 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,349
Lenox Katy Grove
23615 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,880+
Veranda Dellbrook
23823 Cumberland Ridge Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,45024002 Colonial Pkwy Unit 6207
24002 Colonial Pkwy, Katy, TX 77493 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,45020235 Kieth Harrow Blvd Unit 1608
20235 Kieth Harrow Blvd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4502101 Reinke Rd Unit 8311
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4502101 Reinke Rd Unit 8309
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4502101 Reinke Rd Unit 8307
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8305
2101 Reinke Rd, Waller, TX 77484
Houston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Greenspoint/IAH Airport 700 Sq Ft $787/mo
- Springwood Forest 615 Sq Ft $792/mo
- Glen Oaks 700 Sq Ft $798/mo
- Greater Greenspoint 678 Sq Ft $815/mo
- Greater Hobby Area 669 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Park Place 671 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Westwood 638 Sq Ft $846/mo
- Chinatown 687 Sq Ft $859/mo
- Edgebrook 640 Sq Ft $875/mo
- Pecan Park 662 Sq Ft $876/mo