Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Bear Creek/Copperfield - Page 7

12,440 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,988

    Allora Parkland

    18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433
    (855) 951-5718
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274

    The Westover at West Branch

    5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (346) 251-8745
  3. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,288

    Alexan Cypress Creek

    9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (844) 431-6246
  4. Building Photo - Joule on Memorial
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,358
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,420
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,458

    Joule on Memorial

    15885 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079
  5. Building Photo - Soneto On Western
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+

    Soneto On Western

    23615 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673

    Alta Cypress Springs

    6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (470) 552-9144
  7. Building Photo - Winward at Telge Crossing
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,178

    Winward at Telge Crossing

    12807 Telge Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
    (832) 761-3219
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18

Houston at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,138
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Houston
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Houston

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.