Cheap Apartments for Rent in Bear Creek/Copperfield - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,304+Palladium Park Row Katy
19250 Park Row Boulevard, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$925Base Rent$925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$92516111 Aspenglenn Dr Unit 609
16111 Aspenglenn Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$92510235 Algiers Rd Unit 2
10235 Algiers Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,232+Base Rent$936 - $1,501Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$998 - $1,449Westmount at Copper Mill Apartments
15910 FM 529, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,334+Trails At Corinthian Creek
8655 Jones Rd, Jersey Village, TX 77065 -
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Arbor Point
18142 S Park View Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,230+Eagle Hollow
11900 Wickchester Ln, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,743+Stonecreek Apartments
20000 Saums Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,475+Windfern Pointe Apartments
7272 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,476+Base Rent$979 - $1,963Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,820The Crawford at Grand Morton
23223 First Park Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
STUDIO$980+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,375+Pointe at Steeplechase
8901 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$2,183+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,685+The Fuse at Park Row
14220 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,207+Trails At Eldridge Parkway
10000 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $496 Off1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,909+The Century at Katy
1002 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 BED, 2 BATHS$99514703 Park Row Blvd Unit 901
14703 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,206+Nottingham Residences
1000 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+
Arise St. Gregory's Beach
5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,329+Pine Forest Apartments
17103 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,880+
Volterra at Westlake
2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,405+
Silverstream
21077 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,400+Perla Park Ten
1350 Broadfield Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,699+
Nottingham Place
333 Dominion Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
1 BED$1,031+2 BEDS$1,247+Carriage Crossing
31623 Waller Tomball Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
Price Drop. $303 Off -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,039 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,370
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,727+
Grand Palms
2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,499
The Amian Residence
15155 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77094 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,203+The Everson
2603 N Fry St, Katy, TX 77449
Houston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Greenspoint/IAH Airport 700 Sq Ft $787/mo
- Springwood Forest 615 Sq Ft $792/mo
- Glen Oaks 700 Sq Ft $798/mo
- Greater Greenspoint 678 Sq Ft $815/mo
- Greater Hobby Area 669 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Park Place 671 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Westwood 638 Sq Ft $846/mo
- Chinatown 687 Sq Ft $859/mo
- Edgebrook 640 Sq Ft $875/mo
- Pecan Park 662 Sq Ft $876/mo