Apartments for Rent in White Rock Lake
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$3,030+
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,200+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Eagle at Lakewood
7150 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75223 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,770+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,470+
Maya at White Rock Apartments
7414 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Dallas
-
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,718+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts|STUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,775+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,448+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$885+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lavera at Lake Highlands
9842 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$917+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$917 - $2,069Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,889
Everwood Apartments
6910 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,856+
Doverhouse at White Rock
9343 Garland Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,250+
Eclipse Of White Rock
2728 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Exceptional Value -
Price Drop. $200 Off -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$4,990+
The Drake at White Rock
7450 Coronado Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,271Base Rent$1,250 - $1,303Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,321
Estancia Hills
11117 Lochwood Blvd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,193+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,854
Haven Lake Highlands
7077 Watercrest Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$2,930 - $3,609Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$3,040 - $3,719
Eastlake Residences
10030 Garland Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,432
Oaks White Rock
9000 Poppy Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$2,054+
Lakewood Flats Apartments
7425 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,552+Bella Vista Park
2700 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9508910 Santa Clara Dr
8910 Santa Clara Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 5 BATHS$21,944Base Rent$21,944Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$21,9448922 San Benito Way Unit SI ID1520043P
8922 San Benito Way, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,60010943 Desdemona Dr
10943 Desdemona Dr, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0007546 Brentcove Cir
7546 Brentcove Cir, Dallas, TX 75214 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,100Base Rent$4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,1007145 Copperleaf Dr
7145 Copperleaf Dr, Dallas, TX 75231 -