Apartments for Rent near East Texas A&M at Dallas
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,150 - $6,366Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $6,515
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,711+
Ash at the Branch
4646 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,203+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $715 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,751+2 BEDS$3,487+3 BEDS$8,492+Base Rent$2,751 - $16,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,751 - $16,750
Hanover Preston Hollow
6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,208Base Rent$2,208 - $5,847Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,208 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Dallas
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,770+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,371 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $135 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,525+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|
-
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,695+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,258+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,411+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,766+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,300+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,706Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,851
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,709Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,762
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,995+
Perry Row
6044 E Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,628 - $28,567Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $28,601
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,448+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+
Santa Fe Trails Apartments
6347 Melody Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,570+
Preston Hollow Village
7825 Firefall Way, Dallas, TX 75230 -
STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive on University
5750 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $456 Off
-
Price Drop. $135 OffSTUDIO$825+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,155+
Seville @ Bellmar
10651 Steppington Dr, Dallas, TX 75230
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dallas
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Kiest-Polk 605 Sq Ft $917/mo
- Wolf Creek 627 Sq Ft $954/mo
- Riverway Estates 636 Sq Ft $956/mo
- Pleasant Grove 658 Sq Ft $981/mo
- Historic Oak Cliff 640 Sq Ft $992/mo
- Buckner Park 580 Sq Ft $995/mo
- Buckner Terrace-Everglade Park 643 Sq Ft $998/mo
- Urbandale-Parkdale 688 Sq Ft $1,004/mo
- Redbird 645 Sq Ft $1,022/mo
- Kiest Park 633 Sq Ft $1,028/mo