Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Uptown Dallas - Page 2

1,242 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Trend Design District
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,243 - $5,734
    Required Monthly Fees$275 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,161

    Trend Design District

    1531 Inspiration Dr, Dallas, TX 75207
    (469) 754-9502
  2. Price Drop. $358 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,006+
    1 BED
    $3,022+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  3. Building Photo - One Oak Grove
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $6,000
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $3,305

    One Oak Grove

    3411 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  4. Price Drop. $582 Off
    1 BED
    $3,099+
    2 BEDS
    $4,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,908 - $4,260
    Required Monthly Fees$191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $4,451

    Vidorra Knox District

    4700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
  5. Building Photo - 3003 Maple Ave
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $17,907
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,907
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$17,907

    3003 Maple Ave Unit 2220

    3003 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
  6. Building Photo - 3936 Travis St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    3936 Travis St

    3936 Travis St, Dallas, TX 75204
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,183
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,183
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,183

    101 Bowen St Unit SI ID1297761P

    101 Bowen St, Dallas, TX 75204
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $9,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,325

    101 Bowen St Unit SI ID1297788P

    101 Bowen St, Dallas, TX 75204
  9. Building Photo - 5048 Airline Rd
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $18,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$18,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$18,500

    5048 Airline Rd

    5048 Airline Rd, Dallas, TX 75205
  10. Building Photo - 3110 Thomas Ave
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000