Apartments for Rent in East Dallas with Self-Service Laundry - Page 2
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,659+
Infinity on the Oaks
9236 Church Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,130 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,402
Gateway East at the Arts District
910 Texas St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,250+
Sedona Ridge
11100 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Sun Colony
10075 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+
Santa Fe Trails Apartments
6347 Melody Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,056Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,056
Siegel Select Dallas
11350 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, DALLAS, TX 75238 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,202 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$240 - $246Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $5,294
Ardan
2975 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $456 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $135 OffSTUDIO$825+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,155+
Seville @ Bellmar
10651 Steppington Dr, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Good Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,250+
Eclipse Of White Rock
2728 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Good Value1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,470+Cross Creek Apartments
6033 E Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,695+
Apartments at M-Street
1925 Moser Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$4,990+
The Drake at White Rock
7450 Coronado Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,271Base Rent$1,250 - $1,303Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,321
Estancia Hills
11117 Lochwood Blvd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$730+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,285+
Tribeca on the Creek
6262 Melody Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
-
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Fountains Apartments
10004 Regal Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,505+
Turtle Dove 1
3516 Matilda St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,147+
The Venue at Greenville
5759 Pineland Dr, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$749+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,295+
The Pearl at Midtown
6008 Ridgecrest Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,525+Base Rent$1,179 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,635
Ross + Peak
4302 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,229+
Summer Hill Apartments
10010 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$999 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,873
Summer Glen
9624 Rolling Rock Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,664
Oaks White Rock
9000 Poppy Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$735+1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,299+
LaVita on Lovers Lane
6603 E Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
Dallas at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dallas
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Kiest-Polk 605 Sq Ft $917/mo
- Riverway Estates 634 Sq Ft $943/mo
- Wolf Creek 622 Sq Ft $952/mo
- Pleasant Grove 658 Sq Ft $985/mo
- Historic Oak Cliff 638 Sq Ft $991/mo
- Buckner Park 580 Sq Ft $995/mo
- Urbandale-Parkdale 718 Sq Ft $1,018/mo
- Redbird 644 Sq Ft $1,023/mo
- Kiest Park 633 Sq Ft $1,025/mo
- Buckner Terrace-Everglade Park 639 Sq Ft $1,030/mo