Cheap Apartments for Rent in Uptown Dallas - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,348+Base Rent$1,935 - $8,062Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,349 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9503105 San Jacinto St Unit 104
3105 San Jacinto St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,9503904 Rawlins St Unit 109
3904 Rawlins St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,811+3 BEDS$9,304+Base Rent$1,958 - $30,341Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $27,269
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,624+
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,970 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $3,388The Herschel
4220 Herschel Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,059+L2 Uptown
2828 Lemmon Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9955200 Martel Ave Unit 3B
5200 Martel Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,0002727 Hood St Unit 105
2727 Hood St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $358 OffSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$13,174+The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,009350 North St. Paul Street Unit 3002
350 North St. Paul Street, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,016+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$3,406+
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$2,016+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$4,145+Howell Uptown
3400 Howell St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,018+1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$3,783+3 BEDS$6,296+
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$3,684+One Uptown
2619 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0503907 Throckmorton St
3907 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,0504242 Buena Vista St Unit 10
4242 Buena Vista St, Dallas, TX 75205 -
|1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,891+3 BEDS$5,465+4 BEDS$6,504+
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,699+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$2,068 - $13,891Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,148 - $13,971
Riviera at West Village
3530 Travis St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$5,281+3 BEDS$12,148+Base Rent$2,075 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $582 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,281+1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,411+Base Rent$2,090 - $4,260Required Monthly Fees$191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $4,451Vidorra Knox District
4700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
STUDIO$2,371+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,254+3 BEDS$4,702+The Taylor
3100 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,0953110 Thomas Ave Unit 334
3110 Thomas Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,0953110 Thomas Ave
3110 Thomas Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,1003105 San Jacinto St Unit 117
3105 San Jacinto St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,1005200 Martel Ave Unit 38A
5200 Martel Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,1004306 Deere St
4306 Deere St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Call for RentKnoxwood Apartments
4407 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,953+4 BEDS$7,827+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $7,827
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,467+3 BEDS$4,412+Base Rent$2,273 - $7,748Required Monthly Fees$220Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $7,968Atelier
1801 N Pearl St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Call for RentGilbert Terrace Residenence
3922 Gilbert Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,152 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$240 - $246Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,392 - $5,294
Ardan
2975 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$3,273+2 BEDS$5,698+Maple Terrace Residences
3003 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
Dallas at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dallas
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Kiest-Polk 605 Sq Ft $917/mo
- Riverway Estates 633 Sq Ft $943/mo
- Wolf Creek 620 Sq Ft $961/mo
- Pleasant Grove 654 Sq Ft $963/mo
- Historic Oak Cliff 634 Sq Ft $994/mo
- Buckner Park 580 Sq Ft $995/mo
- Urbandale-Parkdale 724 Sq Ft $998/mo
- Redbird 640 Sq Ft $1,013/mo
- Buckner Terrace-Everglade Park 641 Sq Ft $1,017/mo
- Kiest Park 633 Sq Ft $1,025/mo