Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA

7,010 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 98th Avenue
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $1,960

    98th Avenue

    18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011
    (206) 533-3309
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,882
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,782

    Six Oaks

    18333 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011
    (425) 371-2319
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+

    The Galleria

    10500 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133
    (855) 812-9889
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $4,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $4,265
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,302

    Gridline

    1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122
    (425) 230-3881
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    4 BEDS
    $1,310+
    5 BEDS
    $1,265+

    Nolan

    4717 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 681-1525
  6. 1 BED
    $1,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,229

    Emerald Crest Apartments

    9611 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011
    (206) 589-1764
  7. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,412
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $2,618
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $1,539

    Shelton Eastlake

    2359 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102
    (206) 210-3835
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,388
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $4,515
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,599

    Inspire Fremont

    3825 Bridge Way N, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 522-5710
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $4,546
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,418

    Chroma

    1212 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 202-5450
  10. STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,725

    The M Seattle

    4700 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 659-4880
  11. Price Drop. $498 Off
    1 BED
    $2,177+
    2 BEDS
    $3,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $4,727
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,177 - $3,920

    The Victor

    1100 Boylston Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 456-6707
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $4,969
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,790

    The Cline

    3665 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103
    (206) 738-2422
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,009
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,031

    Linden Highlands

    17520 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 673-3748
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,477+
    2 BEDS
    $4,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $7,882
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,477 - $7,889

    The Olivian

    809 Olive Way, Seattle, WA 98101
    (425) 522-8667
  15. Price Drop. $502 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $1,927+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $4,051
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,905

    Coppins Well

    1000 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 210-2205
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.