Student Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,707+Base Rent$1,990 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $5,148 -
Good Value -
Good Value1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,119+
Montebello
12000 131st Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,700+
Kelsey Ridge Apartments
1680 134th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,687+Base Rent$1,872 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,687
Viktoria
1915 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$3,662+
Eleanor
800 NE 67th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $336 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,880+
Arterra Woods Apartments
9627 NE 195th Cir, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$3,007+
Velo and Ray
3636 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,904+
Edition Apartments
18420 102nd Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,912+
Woodworth Apartments | Vibrant & Luxurious Living in Capitol Hill
1225 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,395+
Activate Your Lifestyle At Spur Apartments!
4600 Union Bay Pl NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,995+
Delridge Crossing Apartments
2425 SW Webster St, Seattle, WA 98106 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$3,175+
The Sedges
8623 N Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
North Creek Heights Apartments
19701 112th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $266 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,725+
Mcguire Court Apartments
10740 NE 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98125 -
-
1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,794+
Brentwood Square
13433 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,745+