Short Term Rentals Lewisville, TX
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,711+
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,468
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,341+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,853+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,580+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,223 - $6,864Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,472+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,520+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$943 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,809
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,659
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,100+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,369+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $368 OffSTUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,514+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,121+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,437+
Terrawood
3225 N Grapevine Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,929+
Vista Springs
265 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,899+
Arboretum at Lewisville
201 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$2,385+
The Bluffs at Vista Ridge
625 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+
Vistas on the Park
1002 S Edmonds Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,350+
Cambridge Village
1402 N Valley Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,445+
Lakeside 121 Apartments
701 N Leora Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+