Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Austin Academy in San Antonio, TX

880 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $631 Off
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Lofts on Main

    1415 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212
    (726) 200-6874
  2. Price Drop. $711 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    3 BEDS
    $4,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $5,093

    Inspire Downtown

    100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207
    (210) 741-8667
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $4,987+

    300 Main

    300 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205
    (726) 333-1957
  4. Building Photo - 10010 Ana Hts
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,899
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,899

    10010 Ana Hts

    10010 Ana Hts, San Antonio, TX 78224
  5. Building Photo - 316 W Cypress St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,224
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,224

    316 W Cypress St

    316 W Cypress St, San Antonio, TX 78212
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    149 Hickman St

    149 Hickman St, San Antonio, TX 78212
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    1820 McCullough Ave Unit 202

    1820 McCullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325

    522 E Myrtle St Unit 101

    522 E Myrtle St, San Antonio, TX 78212