Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near St. John's Middle School in Houston, TX

993 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,192+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    3 BEDS
    $5,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $18,178
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$3,192 - $12,812

    Rone Residences

    2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 409-1665
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $3,777
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920

    La Maison River Oaks

    2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 981-3873
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $3,351+

    Marq 31

    3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 214-1907
  4. Price Drop. $295 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $1,926+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $6,705
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,945

    The Anderson at River Oaks

    2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 852-3225
  5. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217

    Metropole

    3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046
    (844) 235-4388
  6. 1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $4,459

    Avenue Grove

    3815 Eastside St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 648-2407
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $953+
    2 BEDS
    $1,048+
    3 BEDS
    $1,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$953 - $1,773

    Sendera At Greenway

    3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-2908
  9. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,879+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,734 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,879 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  10. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+

    36Sixty

    3660 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 742-6208
  11. Price Drop. $808 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,294+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $13,429
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $13,589

    2929 Weslayan

    2929 Weslayan St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 463-4948
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $3,307
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,768

    Gables Cityscape

    3720 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 852-0246
  13. STUDIO
    $1,482+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $5,579
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,007

    Gables Upper Kirby

    2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 650-0337
  14. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $3,341
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,862

    Gables Citywalk & Waterford Square

    2828 Greenbriar St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 852-1658
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,134 - $1,964
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,066

    The Cabochon at River Oaks

    2828 Bammel Ln, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 981-3422
  16. 1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $5,004
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,183

    Gables Revere Upper Kirby

    2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 360-2594
  17. 1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,912 - $4,106

    Alexan River Oaks

    3015 Weslayan St, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 685-7005
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    3 BEDS
    $3,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $3,811
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $3,078

    The Flats at West Alabama

    3623 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77027
    (855) 482-0592
  19. Building Photo - 3902 Colquitt St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,500

    3902 Colquitt St

    3902 Colquitt St, Houston, TX 77027
  20. Building Photo - 15 Greenway Plz
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    15 Greenway Plz Unit 5C

    15 Greenway Plz, Houston, TX 77046
Showing 42 of 68 results, Page 1 of 2

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.