Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Liberty Junior High School STEM Academy in Dallas, TX

544 Rentals
  1. Primary Photo - Pepperwood
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $766+
    1 BED
    $887+
    2 BEDS
    $1,054+

    Pepperwood

    4625-4645 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042
    (833) 293-3513
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,527+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $2,388
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,818

    Cutter's Point Apartment Homes

    1111 Abrams Rd, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 609-1147
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,379

    The Collins

    540 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 829-7255
  4. Building Photo - Ninety-Nine44 on Walnut
    Price Drop. $385 Off
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,514

    Ninety-Nine44 on Walnut

    9944 Walnut St, Dallas, TX 75243
  5. Building Photo - Parks at Walnut
    Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $811+
    1 BED
    $946+
    2 BEDS
    $976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,365
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$811 - $1,411

    Parks at Walnut

    10000 Walnut St, Dallas, TX 75243
  6. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$924 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,681

    Riverwalk Apartments

    12920 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
  7. Building Photo - 10135 Rita Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    10135 Rita Rd

    10135 Rita Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
  8. Building Photo - 9815 Walnut St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    9815 Walnut St

    9815 Walnut St, Dallas, TX 75243
  9. Building Photo - 9809 Walnut St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    9809 Walnut St Unit e302

    9809 Walnut St, Dallas, TX 75243
Showing 42 of 54 results, Page 1 of 2

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters