- Woodland Heights Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Wright Elementary School in Tulsa, OK
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$849+
-
1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,200+SOUTHWOOD APARTMENTS
5126-5136 S Wheeling Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$882+2 BEDS$1,002+Base Rent$849 - $1,069Required Monthly Fees$33 - $35Total Monthly Price$882 - $1,104Brookwood Apartments
1340 E 48th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
-
2 BEDS$1,225Marella Apartments
3853 Riverside Dr, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,275Base Rent$1,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2755307 S Detroit Ave
5307 S Detroit Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,900Absolutely gorgeous, remodeled home in beautiful location in Midtown Tulsa
4177 S Troost Pl, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Tulsa
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250
1410 E 53rd St
1410 E 53rd St, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550
Cozy Bungalow in Brookside area, close to shopping for grocery, coffee shops, restaurants and muc...
4227 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,225
For Lease | Tulsa | Available Now!
1427 E 53rd St, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,050
For Lease | Brookside | Available Now!
1135 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
Riverside doll house w/hardwoods
4957 S Boston Pl, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,675
Stunning Updated One Story Home in Popular Brookside of Midtown Tulsa
1348 E 45th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400
Discover modern elegance in the newly constructed Edgewater Condominiums, a boutique community fe...
3773 S Riverside Dr, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100
3769 S Riverside Dr, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600