Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Richfield High School ALC in Richfield, MN

105 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Plus Fees

    Lynvue

    6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (952) 225-2767
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229

    Portland Terrace

    7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423
    (651) 370-8824
  3. Building Photo - Riley
    STUDIO
    $1,207+
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $1,974
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,695

    Riley

    600 W 64th St W, Richfield, MN 55423
    (651) 467-7073
  4. Building Photo - Woodlake Park
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,535

    Woodlake Park

    6304 Dupont Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (612) 276-3152
  5. Building Photo - Richlyn
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$885 - $995

    Richlyn

    6345 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
  6. Building Photo - 7317 Clinton Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,176
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,119
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,176

    7317 Clinton Ave

    7317 Clinton Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55423
    (651) 409-5870
  7. Building Photo - 7333 Harriet Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,006
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,006

    7333 Harriet Ave

    7333 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55423
    (651) 409-5870
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,710

    7228 Harriet Ave

    7228 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55423
    (888) 990-4684
  9. Building Photo - 7600 Lyndale Ave S
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    7600 Lyndale Ave S Unit 108

    7600 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55423
  10. Building Photo - 7601 Aldrich Ave S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599

    7601 Aldrich Ave S Unit 319

    7601 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55423
  11. Building Photo - 7305 3rd Ave S
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    7305 3rd Ave S

    7305 3rd Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
  12. Building Photo - 6324 Lyndale Ave S
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175

    6324 Lyndale Ave S Unit 406

    6324 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    6809 James Ave S

    6809 James Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55423
  14. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299

    Richfield Square Apartments

    6237 Pleasant Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.