Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bdote Learning Center in Minneapolis, MN

161 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $381 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees

    Southsider

    3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 363-7496
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    B-Side

    3027 22nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 298-4547
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees

    The Argo

    3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (855) 963-2945
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,017
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,075
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,097

    Lake Street Manor

    4445 E Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (612) 808-0270
  5. STUDIO
    $931+
    1 BED
    $1,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $1,005
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$931 - $1,021

    Mansard Apartments

    2930 33rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 324-9928
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    3229 22nd Ave S Unit #1

    3229 22nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  7. Building Photo - Corner 29 Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,327
    - 12 Month Lease

    Corner 29 Apartments

    2913 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  8. Building Photo - Longfellow Place
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $944+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $985
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$944 - $1,014
    - 12 Month Lease

    Longfellow Place

    3414 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  9. STUDIO
    $1,036+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,296
    - 12 Month Lease

    East River Terrace

    2101 E River Ter, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  10. 1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    East River Plaza

    301 Saint Anthony Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  11. 1 BED
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    3200 Minnehaha Ave

    3200 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  12. Building Photo - 2141 Minneapolis Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 6 Month Lease

    2141 Minneapolis Ave Unit #1

    2141 Minneapolis Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  13. Building Photo - 2917 S 31st Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    2917 S 31st Ave Unit #3

    2917 S 31st Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    2019 27th Ave S Unit 2

    2019 27th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  15. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,365
    - 12 Month Lease

    3500 Minnehaha Ave Unit 3

    3500 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 3 Month Lease

    2508 33rd Ave S

    2508 33rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  17. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,965
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,965
    - 12 Month Lease

    2609 E 24th St Unit 1

    2609 E 24th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345
    - 12 Month Lease

    3052 Minnehaha Ave Unit #4

    3052 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  19. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    3204 Minnehaha Ave Unit 2

    3204 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  20. Building Photo - 3112 40th Ave S
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    3112 40th Ave S

    3112 40th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  21. 1 BED
    $1,152+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,492

    Riverside Flats

    940 Franklin Ter, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  22. 1 BED
    $1,063
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,063
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hiawatha Haven

    3025 30th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  23. Building Photo - Minnehaha Apartments | 3608
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,015
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,040

    Minnehaha Apartments | 3608

    3608 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $968
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $995
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$968 - $1,013
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tudor Terrace

    3014 31st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  25. 1 BED
    $1,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,260

    River Gates Apartments

    3000 W River Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  26. 1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $1,965

    West River Commons

    4610 Lake St E, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  27. Building Photo - The Coliseum
    1 BED
    $999
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Coliseum

    3211 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  28. 1 BED
    $999
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Moline

    3146 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.