Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near International Spanish Language Academy in Edina, MN

451 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,739 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,849

    The Finch

    4620 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 270-2173
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,553
    - 12 Month Lease

    Normandale Lake Estates

    5233-5277 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6162
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646

    Oaks Pentagon Village

    4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-0812
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Normandale Lake

    8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 230-0717
  5. STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410

    Ever

    6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439
    (612) 421-8902
  6. STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,573

    The Covington Apartment Homes

    5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (651) 964-0975
  7. Building Photo - Edina Manor Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,499

    Edina Manor Apartments

    5400 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439
    (651) 372-8114
  8. Building Photo - The Fred
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,599

    The Fred

    4660 77th St W, Edina, MN 55435
    (612) 441-5927
  9. STUDIO
    $1,048+
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $1,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $1,722
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,048 - $1,737

    Oaks Braemar

    7150 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439
    (763) 363-5962
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,437
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,457
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stanley Court Apartments

    8200 Stanley Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 509-9080
  11. 1 BED
    $1,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stanley Terrace Apartments

    8301 Stanley Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6674
  12. Building Photo - 7400 Coventry Way
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    7400 Coventry Way

    7400 Coventry Way, Minneapolis, MN 55439
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    7500 Cahill Rd

    7500 Cahill Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55439
  14. Building Photo - 7100 Metro Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,375

    7100 Metro Blvd Unit 104

    7100 Metro Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55439

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters