Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Episcopal Center for Children in Washington, DC

131 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $377 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $2,662+

    The Kenmore

    5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-3796
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $3,147
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,713

    5333 Connecticut

    5333 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (202) 932-0240
  3. Building Photo - 3233 Stephenson Pl NW
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $6,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,450

    3233 Stephenson Pl NW

    3233 Stephenson Pl NW, Washington, DC 20015
  4. Building Photo - 5406 Connecticut Ave NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    5406 Connecticut Ave NW Unit 705

    5406 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
  5. Building Photo - 153 Quincy St
    6 BEDS, 5.5 BATHS
    $14,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$14,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$14,500

    153 Quincy St

    153 Quincy St, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    5315 Connecticut Ave NW Unit 502

    5315 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
  7. Building Photo - 153 Quincy St
    6 BEDS, 5.5 BATHS
    $12,500

    153 Quincy St

    153 Quincy St, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,779+

    Legation House

    3737 Legation St NW, Washington, DC 20015
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,511+
    1 BED
    $1,866+