Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Edison Elementary School in Long Beach, CA

772 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,707+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,027+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,973

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  5. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+

    The Pacific

    230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 684-6893
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  7. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,100

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  8. STUDIO
    $2,487+
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $4,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072

    AMLI Park Broadway

    245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 757-9734
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,494+
    1 BED
    $2,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,482 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,837

    Griffis Pine Avenue

    480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 502-1046
  10. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607

    Renaissance Terrace

    926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813
    (562) 561-1843
  11. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,499+
    1 BED
    $2,714+
    2 BEDS
    $3,799+

    The Crest

    207 Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 570-6389
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $3,686

    Avana on Pine

    250 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 471-5335
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,291+
    1 BED
    $2,653+
    2 BEDS
    $3,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $4,298
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $3,900

    Burano

    442 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 999-0518
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    400 W Ocean Blvd Unit 206

    400 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    Apply
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,499+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,499+

    210 Third Lofts

    225 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
  16. Price Drop. $424 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,160+
    1 BED
    $2,221+
    2 BEDS
    $3,430+
    3 BEDS
    $4,160+

    Aster

    250 E Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
Showing 42 of 178 results, Page 1 of 5

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.