Apartments for Rent in Koreatown
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,678+
-
|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,445+
NEXEN
2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,798+
845 S. Kingsley
845 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$2,382+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$4,660+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,429+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,590
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $860 Off|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,595+
Violet on Virgil
160 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,281+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,354+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,750+
Villa Shatto Apartments
687 Shatto Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,133 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,729
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|STUDIO$2,430+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|1 BED$2,495
Lido Apartments - 1039 S Hobart
1039 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,636+Base Rent$2,263 - $3,542Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $3,552
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,107+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,095 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,107 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,456+
KINGSLEY PARK APARTMENTS
750 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
|
-
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,100+
TALA Local at 3057-3067 W. Pico Blvd
3057-3067 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,132+
Playa Palms Apartments LLC
151 N Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$3,876+2 BEDS$4,326+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,400+
Victoria Apartments
414-444 S Ardmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+
1423 Magnolia Ave (Hart Properties, LLC)
1423 Magnolia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+
Catalina Apartments
500 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $402 Off|
-
Rent Special|
Los Angeles at a Glance
Koreatown Neighborhood in Los Angeles, CA
If you’re looking for apartments in Koreatown, Los Angeles, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Koreatown, one of these 750 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.