Apartments with Rent Specials Tulsa, OK with a Swimming Pool
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,245+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,529+
Riverwalk Apartments
1280 Riverwalk Ter, Jenks, OK 74037 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+
Crossings at Silver Oak
7110 S Granite Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136 -
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,089+
Union Point Apartments
4104 S 130th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74134 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,821+
The Cosmopolitan Apartments
1717 S Riverside Dr, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
Discounts|1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,063+
Somerset Park At Union Apartments
9416 E 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts|1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,620+
Vantage on Yale
5202 E 81st St, Tulsa, OK 74137 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,240+
Tuscany Hills Luxury Apartments
1551 W 78th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132 -
1 Month Free1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,149+
Woodland Oaks Apartments
7142-7230 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$769+1 BED$812+2 BEDS$939+Base Rent$650 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$769 - $1,148
Eagle Point
5808 E 71st St, Tulsa, OK 74136 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,445+
Renaissance Uptown Tulsa
1000 S Denver Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$586+2 BEDS$707+
Urban Oaks @ 51st Apartments
2102 E 51st St S, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$969 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,346
Heights at 61st Street
7952 E 60th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74145 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,282+
River West Apartments
975 W 22nd Pl S, Tulsa, OK 74107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,304+3 BEDS$2,861+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,686
Western Supply
424 N Boulder Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$643+2 BEDS$883+Base Rent$635 - $875Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$643 - $883
Huntington Hollow Apartments
4343 S 109th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74146 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$849+
Villas at Midtown
2001 E Skelly Dr, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$830+2 BEDS$999+Base Rent$830 - $1,015Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,015
Heritage Apartments
4455 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$835+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+
Astoria Pointe
13195 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74134 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,836
Heritage Grove
4610 S Aspen Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,094Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,074
Trails at Aspen Creek
2602 W Tucson St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,169 - $2,059Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $2,059
Cypress Crossing
10015 N Owasso Expy, Owasso, OK 74055 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,770+
Iconik Bixby
8116 E 151st St, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
Discounts1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,320+
Quail Hollow Apartments
2607 E Albany St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014 -
Rent Special1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,135+
Inverness Apartments
5150 So Elm Pl, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,141Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,211
Meadow + Main
11131 S Kennedy Ct, Jenks, OK 74037 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,650+
Legacy Farms
7808 E 161st Place South, Bixby, OK 74008 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$2,100+
Residences at Boardwalk Apartments
8300 E 123rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,660+
Marquis on Memorial
14681 S 82nd E Ave, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Discounts
Tulsa at a Glance
Tulsa, OK Move In Specials Apartments for Rent with Pool
Find the best rent specials and move-in deals in Tulsa ! From waived security deposits to two months of free rent, Apartment Finder offers a range of apartment specials for renters looking for a deal. When you're searching to save money, a rent special could be ideal. There are a variety of specials that apartments offer, and there are factors to consider for each. For example, a reduced or waived security deposit means you don't have to pay this up front. However, when you move out, you'll likely have to pay for any damage to the unit.
Move-in specials vary throughout the year, and you might find better deals in the off-season (typically from October to March). Sometimes, you can negotiate your own rent deal, so don't be afraid to ask when you tour the apartment. By asking the right questions, you could score free parking for a limited time or even a reduced rate on a garage or storage unit.
With 80 apartments with move-in specials available in Tulsa, finding a great deal is easy on Apartment Finder. On the list of apartments, look above the property's name. If that property offers a rent special, you'll see it here! Click on the property and look for the highlighted box that provides more details about the deal. Call and speak with the property manager directly to get the full details about the move-in deal or rent special.