Apartments for Rent in Tulsa, OK with Gym/Fitness Center
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,245+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,529+
Riverwalk Apartments
1280 Riverwalk Ter, Jenks, OK 74037 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+
Crossings at Silver Oak
7110 S Granite Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,821+
The Cosmopolitan Apartments
1717 S Riverside Dr, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
Good Value|1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Greens at Broken Arrow I, II,III, and IV
1441 E Omaha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$4,199+
The Village Flats
624 S Peoria Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,304+3 BEDS$2,861+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,686
Western Supply
424 N Boulder Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$769+1 BED$812+2 BEDS$939+Base Rent$650 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$769 - $1,148
Eagle Point
5808 E 71st St, Tulsa, OK 74136 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$670+1 BED$670+2 BEDS$957+Base Rent$558 - $910Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$670 - $1,022
Cascades at Southern Hills
1818 E 71st St, Tulsa, OK 74136 -
Price Drop. $623 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$655+2 BEDS$781+
Stoneridge @ 36th Apartments
3625 S Lakewood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
Price Drop. $104 Off|STUDIO$681+1 BED$599+2 BEDS$801+3 BEDS$1,145+
Darlington Oaks & Midtown Flats
4801 S Braden Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,240+
Mansions at Riverside
2805 E 97th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74137 -
Good Value1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,149+
Woodland Oaks Apartments
7142-7230 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,827+
Stonehaven Villas
8110 S 107th Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
Good Value|1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,620+
Vantage on Yale
5202 E 81st St, Tulsa, OK 74137 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,370+
Tuscany Hills Luxury Apartments
1551 W 78th St S, Tulsa, OK 74132 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$969 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,346
Heights at 61st Street
7952 E 60th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74145 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,282+
River West Apartments
975 W 22nd Pl S, Tulsa, OK 74107 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,445+
Renaissance Uptown Tulsa
1000 S Denver Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$849+
Villas at Midtown
2001 E Skelly Dr, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$830+2 BEDS$999+Base Rent$830 - $1,015Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,015
Heritage Apartments
4455 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,836
Heritage Grove
4610 S Aspen Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
|STUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,495+
BRIO at The Rose Apartments
305 N Main St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,169 - $2,059Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $2,059
Cypress Crossing
10015 N Owasso Expy, Owasso, OK 74055 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,122+Base Rent$970 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $1,412
Villas at Bailey Ranch Apartment Homes
8751 N 97th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,094Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,074
Trails at Aspen Creek
2602 W Tucson St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,455+
Pinehurst Apartment Homes
9260 Freedom Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066 -
1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,510+
Heights at Battle Creek
1800 W Granger St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,770+
Iconik Bixby
8116 E 151st St, Bixby, OK 74008 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,269+
The Greens Of Bedford
6508-6513 S 106th East Pl, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,400+
Lincoln Park Apartments
1816 S Carson Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
Tulsa at a Glance
Tulsa, OK Apartments for Rent with Fitness Center
You want the convenience of going to the gym without leaving your apartment community. When you find an apartment in Tulsa with a fitness center, your wish can become a reality. Having an apartment with a gym saves you commute time and money spent on costly memberships.
Apartment gyms tend to be smaller than traditional gyms. Typically, they’ll include some treadmills, elliptical machines, stationary bikes, free weights, and perhaps a rowing machine or two. While the space is smaller and the equipment isn’t as plentiful as in a full-size fitness center, apartment gyms are less crowded. You also won’t have to worry about traffic, parking, and monthly membership fees.
As you search for apartments for rent with fitness centers in Tulsa, ask about the equipment, how often it is maintained, and whether any other services, such as on-site classes, are provided. Look for other popular amenities for your healthy lifestyle, such as a swimming pool or walking trail. Apartment Finder is here to help you find your Tulsa apartment with a fitness center so you can reach your fitness goals with ease and convenience.
Renting in Tulsa
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 505 Sq Ft $764 / mo