Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Art Institute of Houston - Page 3

6,212 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $3,097
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,217

    Braeswood Place

    3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 720-0336
  2. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,374
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,485

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  3. 1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    3 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,696

    Plaza At River Oaks

    1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (218) 460-4818
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    3 BEDS
    $3,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,089

    Lenox Oaks

    3810 Drexel Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (281) 916-3553
  5. 1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,777 - $4,904
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,952 - $4,081

    Alexan River Oaks

    3015 Weslayan St, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 685-7005
  6. Price Drop. $808 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,294+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $13,429
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $13,589

    2929 Weslayan

    2929 Weslayan St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 463-4948
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,062+
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,437

    Maverick Station

    4900 Loop Central Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (713) 470-0112
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    3 BEDS
    $3,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $3,924
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $3,078

    The Flats at West Alabama

    3623 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77027
    (855) 482-0592
  9. Price Drop. $522 Off
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $3,705
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,647

    Millennium High Street

    4410 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (844) 754-0913
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $3,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $3,866
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $3,960

    Alexan 5151

    5151 Hidalgo St, Houston, TX 77056
    (832) 940-7134
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $1,976
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,078

    The Cabochon at River Oaks

    2828 Bammel Ln, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 981-3422
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,328+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+

    M5250

    5250 Brownway St, Houston, TX 77056
    (832) 852-0305
  13. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,527
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,540

    The Boulevard

    2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 536-7175
Showing 42 of 730 results, Page 3 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.