Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Art Institute of Houston - Page 2

6,212 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537

    Portico Kirby

    7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 699-9288
  2. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,872+
    3 BEDS
    $6,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $6,266
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $6,355

    Latitude Med Center

    1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (844) 693-0089
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,912

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  4. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $1,926+
    2 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $6,715
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,950

    The Anderson at River Oaks

    2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 852-3225
  5. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $953+
    2 BEDS
    $1,048+
    3 BEDS
    $1,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$953 - $1,773

    Sendera At Greenway

    3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-2908
  6. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+

    36Sixty

    3660 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 742-6208
  7. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,923+
    2 BEDS
    $3,869+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,778 - $7,729
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,923 - $7,999

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  8. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $3,517
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,083

    Metropole

    3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046
    (844) 235-4388
  9. 1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914

    The Briscoe River Oaks

    2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-1898
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,590

    Bloom at West University

    2939 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 807-2814
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,652+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $4,459

    Avenue Grove

    3815 Eastside St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 648-2407
Showing 42 of 730 results, Page 2 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.