Apartments for Rent near Minneapolis Community and Technical College - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,145- 12 Month Lease -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,346+
1800 Lake
1800 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
3200 Oakland
3200 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,068- 12 Month Lease
Park Place Apartments
3845 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$752Base Rent$735 - $750Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$752 - $767
Brentwood Apartments
117-127 W Grant St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$935+1 BED$1,060+
Oak Grove Apartment Hotel
230 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$810+1 BED$1,025+
Loring Manor Apartments
1512-1518 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365Base Rent$1,365 - $2,038Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,568
Miro
1207 Glenwood Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$947
2120 Garfield Avenue
2120-2122 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070Base Rent$1,025Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,070
2205 Bryant Ave: The Lowry Hill Nook
2205 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012Base Rent$995Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,012
2417 Garfield Ave Apartments | Origen Living
2417 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,579+
Park Plaza
1315 Olson Memorial Hwy, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,650+4 BEDS$2,220+
The Lyndale - Uptown
2519 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$799+1 BED$999+
Parkline Flats
2110 S Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995Base Rent$995 - $1,234Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,234- 12 Month Lease
The Redwell
1020 3rd St N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300- 12 Month Lease
1115 Humboldt Ave N
1115 Humboldt Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,655Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,655- 12 Month Lease
Mount Royal Apartments
2641 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,583+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,583- 12 Month Lease
2800 Girard Apartments
2800 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$840+1 BED$1,000+Base Rent$790 - $950Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$840 - $1,000- 12 Month Lease
Aster Apartments in Near North Minneapolis
1800 Fremont Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,800+
Blue Goose Cooperative
1819 5th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,860+
Riverside Homes
617 19th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,030+Base Rent$895 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,450- 12 Month Lease
Knox and Lagoon Apartments
2901 Knox Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+4 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$850 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $2,250
315 11th Ave SE
315 11th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$900 - $1,330Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,330- 12 Month Lease
Ellis and Louise Apartments
3440 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,095
Solstice Northeast
635 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
-
Plus Fees - 2 Month Lease1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,080+
Walker Place by Vivie
3701 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,615- 12 Month Lease
Timber & Tie
900 14th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,479
Bottineau on the River
2219 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,731Base Rent$1,726 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,327- 12 Month Lease
Canvas Apartments
2301 NE California St, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,850
The Hollander Row Homes
636 22nd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995317 Groveland Ave
317 Groveland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,441Base Rent$4,224Required Monthly Fees$217Total Monthly Price$4,44110 E 18th St Unit SI ID1383535P
10 E 18th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Minneapolis
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Van Nests 604 Sq Ft $1,032/mo
- Skyway 716 Sq Ft $1,126/mo
- Powderhorn Park 619 Sq Ft $1,136/mo
- Stevens Square 567 Sq Ft $1,172/mo
- Ventura Village 649 Sq Ft $1,178/mo
- Willow Park 730 Sq Ft $1,192/mo
- Whittier 580 Sq Ft $1,196/mo
- Washburn-Fair Oaks District 594 Sq Ft $1,205/mo
- Longfellow 557 Sq Ft $1,212/mo
- Como 517 Sq Ft $1,220/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Minneapolis $1,691/mo
- Saint Anthony $1,543/mo
- Richfield $1,508/mo
- Golden Valley $1,976/mo
- Saint Louis Park $1,745/mo
- New Brighton $1,002/mo
- Crystal $1,265/mo
- Bloomington $1,614/mo
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals