Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Minneapolis Community and Technical College - Page 4

6,313 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798

    Vue Apartment Homes

    415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 447-6726
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250

    City Place Lofts

    730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (952) 977-8177
  3. Price Drop. $665 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,805+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $7,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $4,995

    NIC on 5th

    465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (833) 950-2040
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Plus Fees

    Soo Line

    101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (952) 206-4269
  5. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Plus Fees

    Deco 265

    265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 230-0625
  6. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,853

    Gatsby Apartments

    1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (952) 977-8365
  7. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,745

    Flux Apartments

    2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 287-5291
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646

    Sawyer Apartments

    338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-2872
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $2,188

    7west

    1800 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (612) 230-8632
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Arch II

    520 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (952) 666-6103
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,155

    Satori Apartments

    835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    (612) 230-1869
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,924

    The Julia

    80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-7189
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,209+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,486
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,546

    Mission Lofts

    1219 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 222-9633
  14. 1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340
    - 12 Month Lease

    1101 on Main Apartment Homes

    1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 260-8913
  15. STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grain Belt

    1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-5239
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,060
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,145
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,160

    Colfax Manor

    3401 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-5466
  17. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,565
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fourth Street Co-op Apartments

    1227 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 778-2661
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,168

    Marbella on Dean

    3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 314-6703
  19. 2 BEDS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Southwirth Apartment Homes

    501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (651) 370-9642
  20. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,335
    - 12 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    2520 8th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (844) 714-2809
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    4 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,805
    - 12 Month Lease

    MPA / Marcy Park Apartments

    1015 8th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 315-7478
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $580+
    3 BEDS
    $829+
    4 BEDS
    $915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$580 - $1,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$580 - $1,580
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Marshall

    515 14th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (952) 230-2595
  23. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $695+
    4 BEDS
    $495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$495 - $895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$495 - $895

    Bierman Place

    1401 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 409-9949
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $2,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $2,040
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hub Minneapolis

    311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 661-4363
  25. STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607

    Tyler Street Stacks

    1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 294-8780
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Minneapolis

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.