Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Minneapolis Community and Technical College - Page 18

6,301 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3624 Bloomington Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    3624 Bloomington Ave Unit Upper

    3624 Bloomington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,274
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,274

    Parkview Pointe

    3554 17th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325

    1908 NE Jackson St

    1908 NE Jackson St, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  4. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    3118 N Morgan Ave Unit 1

    3118 N Morgan Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  5. Building Photo - Your Ideal Living Space!
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799

    Your Ideal Living Space! Unit 1

    3741 13th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  6. STUDIO
    $1,065+
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $1,020
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,175

    242 West Franklin Ave

    242 W Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  7. STUDIO
    $551
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Paige Hall

    727 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  8. 1 BED
    $1,769
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,769 - $1,902
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $1,902

    Lee Lofts

    200 3rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  9. Building Photo - 2014 3rd Ave
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2014 3rd Ave

    2014 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  10. Building Photo - 2416 Blaisdell Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,053
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,053
    - 12 Month Lease

    2416 Blaisdell Apartments

    2416 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,436
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,436
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cameron North Loop

    756 N 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,495
    Plus Fees

    416 Lofts

    416 10th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  13. STUDIO
    $785+
    1 BED
    $825+
    Plus Fees

    1708 Glenwood Ave

    1708 Glenwood Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  14. STUDIO
    $799+
    1 BED
    $899+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2741 Pillsbury

    2741 Pillsbury Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  15. STUDIO
    $835+
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    Plus Fees

    2800 Colfax

    2800 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  16. La Pompadour Interior 4 - La Pompadour Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403

    La Pompadour Apartments

    115 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $932+
    1 BED
    $958+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Midtown Exchange Apartments

    2929 Chicago Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  18. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees

    1004 7th St SE

    1004 7th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  19. 2 BEDS
    $854
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    3533 2nd Avenue

    3533 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $669+
    3 BEDS
    $495+
    4 BEDS
    $649+
    Plus Fees

    Radius

    701 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  21. Building Photo - The Original at West Lake Quarter
    STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    3 BEDS
    $3,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,460
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,468

    The Original at West Lake Quarter

    3430 List Plz, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,033+
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,503

    Como Court

    1005 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  23. STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,660
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakewood Isles

    3031 Ewing Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  24. 1 BED
    $995
    Plus Fees

    Q2

    4815 Old Cedar Lake Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Minneapolis

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.