Apartments for Rent near Augsburg College - Page 18
-
-
Call for Rent2321 Aldrich Ave S
2321 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,275+Base Rent$995 - $1,436Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,436- 12 Month Lease
The Cameron North Loop
756 N 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,695+
East River Apartments
2318 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Call for Rent2912 Harriet Ave S
2912 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$800
3415 Nicollet Avenue
3415 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3312 Blaisdell Apartments
3312 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,650+The Murals of LynLake
2833 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent1919 Dupont Ave S
1919 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$938Base Rent$895Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$938
Bryant Ave Apartments | 2550
2550 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
-
-
Call for Rent1913 Emerson Ave S
1913 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050Base Rent$975Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,050
2420 Dupont Ave S
2420 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085Base Rent$1,010 - $1,020Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,095
1929 Fremont Ave S
1929-1931 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+Emerson Manor Flats
2514-2518 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Call for Rent
2647 Emerson Ave S
2647 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3129 Aldrich
3129 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3247 Lyndale Ave S
3247 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent2636 Fremont Ave S
2636 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent3528 Pleasant
3528 Pleasant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
Mint Properties - Minneapolis
2609 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,023+1 BED$1,293+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,285Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,293- 12 Month Lease
The Fremont
2825 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3447 Garfield Ave S
3447 Garfield Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,0253816 Nicollet Apartments
3816 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,440
Dupont Ave Apartments | 3040
3040 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
-
Call for Rent
1419 West 27th
1419 W 27th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Minneapolis
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Van Nests 604 Sq Ft $1,032/mo
- Skyway 716 Sq Ft $1,126/mo
- Powderhorn Park 619 Sq Ft $1,136/mo
- Stevens Square 567 Sq Ft $1,172/mo
- Ventura Village 649 Sq Ft $1,178/mo
- Willow Park 730 Sq Ft $1,192/mo
- Whittier 580 Sq Ft $1,196/mo
- Washburn-Fair Oaks District 594 Sq Ft $1,205/mo
- Como 517 Sq Ft $1,220/mo
- Longfellow 557 Sq Ft $1,222/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Minneapolis $1,691/mo
- Saint Anthony $1,543/mo
- Richfield $1,507/mo
- Golden Valley $1,976/mo
- Saint Louis Park $1,745/mo
- New Brighton $1,002/mo
- Crystal $1,265/mo
- Bloomington $1,613/mo