Apartments for Rent near Augsburg College - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,853
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,654+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,805- 12 Month Lease
MPA / Marcy Park Apartments
1015 8th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,030+
Brook Avenue Housing Cooperative
1220 Brook Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$3,699+
Soo Line
101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275
Fair Oaks Apartment Homes
2421 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$875+4 BEDS$575+
The Pavilion on Berry Apartments
950 Jefferson Commons Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Metro Apartments
90 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Price Drop. $665 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,790 - $7,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $4,995
NIC on 5th
465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,779+3 BEDS$9,799+
Nordhaus Apartment Homes
309-315 1st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$675+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,050+
Copenhagen Enterprises
26 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250
City Place Lofts
730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,200+
The Buckingham Apartments
1500 LaSalle Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668
The Mason
2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,759+
Loring Park
1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$51Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646
Sawyer Apartments
338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$953Base Rent$949Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953
225 Place Apartments
225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965Base Rent$950 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$965 - $1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,143+
CE Living
2410 W University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,350 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798
Vue Apartment Homes
415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $2,290
RAY
2323 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Lyric at Carleton Place
765 N Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,633Base Rent$1,405 - $1,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,633- 12 Month Lease
2333 Priscilla St of In the City Apartments
2333 Priscilla St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340- 12 Month Lease
1101 on Main Apartment Homes
1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,749Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,924
The Julia
80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,413+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,845+
Marshall Lofts & Townhomes
2105 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,650+
Buzza Lofts of Uptown
1006 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,865
Flux Apartments
2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Price Drop. $284 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,816+
Deco 265
265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+2 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$925 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,545- 12 Month LeaseStudios at 7 Corners
1414 S 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945Base Rent$895 - $925Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$945 - $975- 12 Month LeaseThe Villa Apartments
1111 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,175+
Stadium Village Apartments
1015 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Minneapolis
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Van Nests 604 Sq Ft $1,032/mo
- Skyway 716 Sq Ft $1,126/mo
- Powderhorn Park 619 Sq Ft $1,136/mo
- Stevens Square 567 Sq Ft $1,172/mo
- Ventura Village 649 Sq Ft $1,178/mo
- Willow Park 730 Sq Ft $1,192/mo
- Whittier 580 Sq Ft $1,196/mo
- Washburn-Fair Oaks District 594 Sq Ft $1,205/mo
- Como 517 Sq Ft $1,220/mo
- Longfellow 557 Sq Ft $1,222/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Minneapolis $1,691/mo
- Saint Anthony $1,543/mo
- Richfield $1,507/mo
- Golden Valley $1,976/mo
- Saint Louis Park $1,745/mo
- New Brighton $1,002/mo
- Crystal $1,265/mo
- Bloomington $1,613/mo