Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wentworth Institute of Technology

28,438 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lightview

    744 Columbus Ave, Boston, MA 02120
    (857) 424-0912
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,281+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,593+
    Plus Fees

    The Bon

    1260 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 355-2258
  3. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,912
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,927

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  4. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,120+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,120 - $5,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,120 - $5,190
    - 12 Month Lease

    3200 Washington

    3200 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 488-7688
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,119+
    1 BED
    $3,447+
    2 BEDS
    $5,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,107 - $6,067
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,119 - $6,079

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  6. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    525 LINC

    525 Lincoln St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 419-7812
  7. Price Drop. $397 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,933+
    1 BED
    $3,696+
    2 BEDS
    $4,969+
    3 BEDS
    $6,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,834 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $9,021

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,204+
    1 BED
    $3,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,189 - $5,600
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,204 - $5,615

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $3,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,550

    11 Tetlow

    11 Tetlow St, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 663-0619
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,012+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,832 - $5,807
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $5,807

    J VUE at the LMA

    75 Saint Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120
    (781) 549-3021
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,375+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,375 - $4,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,375 - $4,885

    Landmark Square Apartments

    75 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215
    (617) 397-5633
  12. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,665+
    1 BED
    $4,339+
    2 BEDS
    $5,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,665 - $6,142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $6,142

    The Harlo

    1350 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 271-5310
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,050+
    1 BED
    $3,475+
    2 BEDS
    $5,575+
    3 BEDS
    $6,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050 - $10,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050 - $10,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Viridian

    1282 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 800-8991
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    Waldorf Lofts

    41 Edgerly Rd, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 344-9439
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,855+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,855 - $4,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,855 - $4,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    St. Germain Apartments

    67 Saint Germain St, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 799-5143
  16. Price Drop. $717 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,290+
    1 BED
    $3,740+
    2 BEDS
    $6,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $7,198
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,290 - $7,198

    Bower

    771-775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 808-2786
  17. Price Drop. $631 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,171+
    1 BED
    $3,550+
    2 BEDS
    $4,766+
    3 BEDS
    $6,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,171 - $6,551
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,171 - $6,551

    Serenity

    101 S Huntington Ave, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6816
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,575 - $6,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,575 - $5,015

    James and Harrison Court

    45 E Newton St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 419-8688
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,129+
    1 BED
    $3,496+
    2 BEDS
    $5,199+
    3 BEDS
    $7,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $11,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $11,019

    The Smith

    89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 799-3915
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,326+
    1 BED
    $3,268+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+
    Plus Fees

    Pelham Hall

    1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (781) 488-7627
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Dexter Park

    175 Freeman St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (781) 604-1160
  22. Price Drop. $674 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,296+
    1 BED
    $3,358+
    2 BEDS
    $4,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,296 - $20,571
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,296 - $4,800

    Chroma

    240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 214-2246
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,925+
    2 BEDS
    $5,895+
    3 BEDS
    $7,295+
    Plus Fees

    1443 Beacon

    1443 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (857) 577-8740
  24. Price Drop. $730 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,360+
    2 BEDS
    $3,260+
    3 BEDS
    $4,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    75 Willow

    75 Willow Ct, Dorchester, MA 02125
    (857) 837-1372
  25. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    62 on the Park

    62 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116
    (781) 782-2630
  26. |
    1 BED
    $2,725+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    3 BEDS
    $5,685+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    211 Green St

    211 Green St, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
    (781) 390-4879
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats on Comm

    1246 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, MA 02134
    (631) 994-3009
  28. Price Drop. $767 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,147+
    1 BED
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $4,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,147 - $23,929
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,147 - $4,857
    - 12 Month Lease

    E3 Apartments

    65 Brainerd Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 336-1195
  29. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $4,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,162 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,424

    Vivo

    270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 349-9479
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,607+
    1 BED
    $3,502+
    2 BEDS
    $4,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,607 - $6,141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,607 - $6,141

    Verra

    50 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02134
    (857) 877-1826
  31. |
    STUDIO
    $2,757+
    1 BED
    $3,974+
    2 BEDS
    $5,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,757 - $9,806
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $5,459

    Flats on First

    21 Charles St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (339) 666-1664
  32. |
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350 - $4,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350 - $4,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Square Apartments

    320-326 D St, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 579-8811
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Boston

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters