Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Suffolk University

16,192 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,681+
    3 BEDS
    $3,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,313 - $6,049
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,649 - $4,406

    Harbor Point

    24 Oyster Bay Rd, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 499-5556
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,104+
    1 BED
    $3,757+
    2 BEDS
    $5,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,092 - $6,133
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,104 - $6,145

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,311+
    1 BED
    $4,107+
    2 BEDS
    $6,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,296 - $6,867
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $6,882

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  4. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $4,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,994+
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,874+
    3 BEDS
    $5,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$2,994 - $8,889

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lightview

    744 Columbus Ave, Boston, MA 02120
    (857) 424-0912
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,281+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,593+
    Plus Fees

    The Bon

    1260 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 355-2258
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    1 BED
    $4,221+
    2 BEDS
    $6,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,362 - $11,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,362 - $7,182

    Van Ness

    1335 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 799-7967
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,361+
    1 BED
    $2,896+
    2 BEDS
    $3,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,361 - $3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $3,492

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    62 on the Park

    62 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116
    (781) 782-2630
  11. STUDIO
    $3,245+
    1 BED
    $3,938+
    2 BEDS
    $5,492+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,237 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,245 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,275+
    1 BED
    $3,585+
    2 BEDS
    $5,345+
    3 BEDS
    $7,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,210 - $11,505
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,275 - $11,570

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,834+
    1 BED
    $3,875+
    2 BEDS
    $6,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,834 - $7,047
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,834 - $7,047

    Watermark Seaport

    85 Seaport Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 361-4175
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,109+
    1 BED
    $4,080+
    3 BEDS
    $6,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,109 - $10,412
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,109 - $9,996

    The Metlo

    399 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 320-4507
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $3,016+
    1 BED
    $3,974+
    2 BEDS
    $5,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,016 - $9,633
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,016 - $5,359

    Flats on First

    21 Charles St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (339) 666-1664
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $4,401+
    2 BEDS
    $4,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,162 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,424

    Vivo

    270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 349-9479
  17. STUDIO
    $2,665+
    1 BED
    $3,215+
    2 BEDS
    $4,300+
    3 BEDS
    $7,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $7,221
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,665 - $7,221

    Flats on D

    411 D St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 349-9072
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $3,200+
    1 BED
    $3,300+
    2 BEDS
    $4,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $4,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Square Apartments

    320-326 D St, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 579-8811
  19. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $3,108+
    2 BEDS
    $4,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $4,572
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,572

    The Eddy

    10 New St, Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 280-1384
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,180+
    1 BED
    $3,709+
    2 BEDS
    $4,468+
    3 BEDS
    $7,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,180 - $19,017
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,180 - $7,037

    Park Lane Seaport

    1 Park Ln, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 488-7815
  21. STUDIO
    $3,261+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,261 - $10,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries