Apartments for Rent near Suffolk University - Page 4
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,600+ -
Price Drop. $451 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,250 - $5,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $4,975- 12 Month Lease103 Hemenway St
103 Hemenway St, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,720+1 BED$3,315+Base Rent$2,720 - $3,315Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,720 - $3,315- 12 Month Lease
The Graphic Lofts
32-34 Cambridge St, Charlestown, MA 02129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,250+4 BEDS$7,200+Base Rent$4,250 - $7,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,250 - $7,200
33 Ward Street
33-39 Ward St, Boston, MA 02127 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$3,060+2 BEDS$4,010+Base Rent$2,420 - $4,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $4,010
Bremen 282
282 Bremen St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350 - $3,600
425 Border Street
425 Border St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,000+
11 Peterborough St
11 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,100+
11 Queensberry Street
11 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Price Drop. $450 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,950+
100 Jersey Street
50 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,800+
108-112 Jersey Street
108-112 Jersey St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Price Drop. $900 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$240+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$4,985+
107 Park Dr
107 Park Dr, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,650+
51-55 Queensberry Street
51-55 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,498+4 BEDS$5,500+
Peterborough Apartments
109 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,100 - $9,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $8,000- 12 Month Lease
65 Saint Marys St
65 Saint Marys St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,200+4 BEDS$5,200+5 BEDS$6,000+Base Rent$3,200 - $9,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250 - $9,000- 12 Month Lease
330 Saint Paul St
330 Saint Paul St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,550+
Boylston St, 40
40 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,540+1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$5,240+Base Rent$3,540 - $6,724Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,540 - $6,025
LUKA on the Common
45 Stuart St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,475+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,750+
Mercantile Wharf
111 Atlantic Ave, Boston, MA 02110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$4,510+Base Rent$3,530 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,595 - $5,350
Avenir
101-119 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,078+1 BED$4,334+Base Rent$4,078 - $9,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,078 - $9,399
212 Stuart
212 Stuart St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,860+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,440+Base Rent$2,860 - $6,625Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $5,705
315 on A
315 A St, Boston, MA 02210 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,950
Zero Athens
35 W 2nd St, Boston, MA 02127 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,100+4 BEDS$5,500+
Tent City Development
130 Dartmouth St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,017+1 BED$3,902+2 BEDS$5,121+Base Rent$3,017 - $17,858Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,017 - $5,902
Twenty|20
20 Child St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,898+1 BED$3,638+2 BEDS$4,268+Base Rent$2,840 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$2,898 - $4,613
AVA North Point
2 Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,744+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$5,010+
Portside at East Pier
40 E Pier Dr, East Boston, MA 02128 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,370+2 BEDS$5,325+Base Rent$3,370 - $6,385Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,370 - $5,325
Girard
50 Malden St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,847+1 BED$3,738+2 BEDS$3,992+3 BEDS$6,033+Base Rent$2,847 - $9,361Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,847 - $6,033
Clippership Apartments on the Wharf
15 Jacobbe Rd, Boston, MA 02128 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,779+
The Anchorage
103 Ninth St, Charlestown, MA 02129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,087+1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$4,705+Base Rent$3,087 - $17,190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,087 - $6,299- 12 Month Lease
Proto Kendall Square
88 Ames St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$6,150+3 BEDS$7,200+
Back Bay GTI
6-12 Blackwood St, Boston, MA 02115 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$4,150+3 BEDS$4,975+
MBH Apartments
1078-1126 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$1,477+
15-25 Hemenway St
15-25 Hemenway St, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495Base Rent$2,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495- 12 Month Lease