Apartments for Rent near George Washington University Mount Vernon - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,705Base Rent$3,320Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,155Base Rent$4,730Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$5,1552800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL3-ID5762A
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
-
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,3602716 Woodley Pl NW Unit D
2716 Woodley Pl NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,210
2716 Woodley Pl NW Unit B
2716 Woodley Pl NW, Washington DC, DC 20008 -
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,2102716 Woodley Pl NW Unit A
2716 Woodley Pl NW, Washington DC, DC 20008 -
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,3002716 Woodley Pl NW Unit E
2716 Woodley Pl NW, Washington DC, DC 20008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6004101 Albemarle St NW Unit 321
4101 Albemarle St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,082Base Rent$5,785Required Monthly Fees$297Total Monthly Price$6,0821122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL3-ID1396877P
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,201Base Rent$5,896Required Monthly Fees$305Total Monthly Price$6,2011122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL4-ID1022549P
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,715Base Rent$3,330Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,7151122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL6-ID649
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,465Base Rent$4,040Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,4651122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL4-ID456
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,386Base Rent$6,072Required Monthly Fees$314Total Monthly Price$6,386
1122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL4-ID1022548P
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,490Base Rent$4,269Required Monthly Fees$221Total Monthly Price$4,4901122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL2-ID1022403P
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,315Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,3151122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL5-ID651
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,375Base Rent$2,990Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,3751200 N Garfield St Unit SI FL2-ID798
1200 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,905Base Rent$2,520Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,9051200 N Garfield St Unit SI FL3-ID799
1200 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,900
1121 Arlington Blvd Unit 141
1121 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
-
7 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$1,310
2270 Cathedral Ave NW Unit 3A
2270 Cathedral Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
7 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$1,2102270 Cathedral Ave NW Unit 3B
2270 Cathedral Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
7 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$1,2602270 Cathedral Ave NW Unit 3C
2270 Cathedral Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
7 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$1,230
2270 Cathedral Ave NW Unit 2B
2270 Cathedral Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
7 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$1,380
2270 Cathedral Ave NW Unit 1A
2270 Cathedral Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
4424 Brandywine St NW Unit B
4424 Brandywine St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,535Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,5351128 N Irving St Unit SI FL4-ID434
1128 N Irving St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,565Base Rent$3,180Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,5651128 N Irving St Unit SI FL4-ID1188
1128 N Irving St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,725Base Rent$3,340Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,725
3275 Washington Blvd Unit SI FL9-ID1096
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,175Base Rent$2,790Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,175
3275 Washington Blvd Unit SI FL6-ID1092
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,275Base Rent$2,890Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,275
3275 Washington Blvd Unit SI FL6-ID1094
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,4002515 K St NW
2515 K St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,355Base Rent$5,910Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$6,3552105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL2-ID9592A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,285Base Rent$4,860Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$5,2852105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL3-ID9859A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,325Base Rent$5,880Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$6,3252105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL3-ID9492A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,235Base Rent$4,810Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$5,2352105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL1-ID5659A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,055Base Rent$3,670Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$4,0552105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL2-ID7985A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,965Base Rent$3,580Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,9652105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL1-ID9405A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,225Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$5,2252105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL3-ID9703A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,035Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$4,0352105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL3-ID9858A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6001010 25th St NW Unit 101
1010 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,4602400 M St NW Unit SI FL7-ID1209
2400 M St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,5902400 M St NW Unit SI FL6-ID544
2400 M St NW, Washington, DC 20037
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Washington
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Deanwood 729 Sq Ft $1,212/mo
- Congress Heights 666 Sq Ft $1,257/mo
- Greenway 755 Sq Ft $1,284/mo
- Grant Park 659 Sq Ft $1,364/mo
- Fort Dupont 630 Sq Ft $1,410/mo
- Pleasant Hill 632 Sq Ft $1,703/mo
- Park View 541 Sq Ft $1,726/mo
- Arboretum 631 Sq Ft $1,731/mo
- Gateway 872 Sq Ft $1,736/mo
- Colonial Village DC 822 Sq Ft $1,780/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Washington $2,603/mo
- Mount Rainier $1,477/mo
- Takoma Park $1,472/mo
- Fairmount Heights $1,320/mo
- Brentwood $1,723/mo
- Silver Spring $1,856/mo
- Arlington $2,725/mo
- Hyattsville $1,838/mo
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals