Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University of Denver - Page 10

3,426 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Logan Place
    1 BED
    $1,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,110

    Logan Place

    236 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,848

    The Brit

    77 S Ogden St, Denver, CO 80209
  3. 1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,691

    Logan Court

    166 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,615

    137 S Penn

    137 S Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80209
  5. 2 BEDS
    $3,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,140 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,145 - $3,380

    One19 Cherry Creek

    119 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
  6. 1 Month Free
    Call for Rent

    NOMA Apartments

    27 S Ogden St, Denver, CO 80209
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,184
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,655
    Required Monthly Fees$99 - $104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,309

    The Emme

    25 S Emerson St, Denver, CO 80209
  8. 1 BED
    $1,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$191 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,396

    The Quad

    10 S Emerson St, Denver, CO 80209
  9. 1 BED
    $1,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,715
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,285

    8 S Clarkson Street

    8 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80209
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065
    Required Monthly Fees$405 - $410
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,475

    La Roma

    1 S Emerson St, Denver, CO 80209
  11. STUDIO
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,135

    Stratford Apartments

    49 S Pearl St, Denver, CO 80209
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,658 - $2,911
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,334

    The Scot

    10 N Emerson St, Denver, CO 80218
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,088+
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,082 - $1,576
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,309

    50 Corona

    50 Corona St, Denver, CO 80218
  14. STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,325

    20 S. Pearl Street

    20 S Pearl St, Denver, CO 80209
  15. Call for Rent

    Toscana

    40 Ogden St, Denver, CO 80218
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $962+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $1,435
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $1,148

    60 Corona

    60 Corona St, Denver, CO 80218
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,295
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sublime

    59 Ogden St, Denver, CO 80218
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$993 - $1,497
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,202

    10 South Penn

    10 S Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80209
  19. 1 BED
    $1,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,245

    35 S Logan

    35 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
  20. 1 BED
    $1,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,345

    30 Pearl

    30 Pearl St, Denver, CO 80203
  21. Call for Rent

    60 South

    60 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209
  22. STUDIO
    $1,678+
    1 BED
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,034
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studio 135

    135 Adams St, Denver, CO 80206
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$341 - $346
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,631

    66 Pearl

    66 Pearl St, Denver, CO 80203
  24. 1 BED
    $1,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,380

    21 Logan

    21 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
  25. 1 BED
    $1,150
    Plus Fees

    9so

    9 S Sherman St, Denver, CO 80209
  26. 1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $1,985

    The Abraham

    6 Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
  27. 1 BED
    $1,073
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,073

    Washington Apartments

    136 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
  28. 1 BED
    $1,707
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$217 - $222
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $1,727

    Elegante Apartments

    200 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
Showing 42 of 414 results, Page 10 of 10

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Denver

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.