Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University of Denver - Page 5

3,426 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 730 E Alameda Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $8,847
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,010
    Required Monthly Fees$837
    Total Monthly Price$8,847

    730 E Alameda Ave Unit SI ID1342423P

    730 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80209
  2. Building Photo - 268 S Garfield St
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $4,848
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,800
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$4,848

    268 S Garfield St

    268 S Garfield St, Denver, CO 80209
    (205) 644-0234
  3. Building Photo - 2225 Buchtel Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 6 Month Lease

    2225 Buchtel Blvd Unit 907

    2225 Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
  4. Building Photo - 2666 S Humboldt St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    2666 S Humboldt St

    2666 S Humboldt St, Denver, CO 80210
  5. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    1272 S University Blvd

    1272 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    1617 S Jackson St

    1617 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80210
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    1580 S Logan St

    1580 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80210
  8. Building Photo - 1094 S Ogden St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New