Cheap Apartments for Rent in Durham County, NC
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$4,335+
-
Good Value|
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595
2602 Nation Ave
2602 Nation Ave, Durham, NC 27707 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,595Sophisticated Living Near RTP & Duke
25 Edgebrook Cir, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,59514 Mandy Ct
14 Mandy Ct, Durham, NC 27707 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,595
1507 Clermont Rd
1507 Clermont Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
-
1 BED$1,600Forbus House Apartments
3307 Devon Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6001010 Kingswood Dr Unit APT I
1010 Kingswood Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,600**Available 06/12/2026** 3Bed/1.5Bath Cozy & Convenient in Durham NC!
3516 4 Seasons Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600
Beautiful apartment less than 1 mile from Brightleaf Square! Utilities Included!
1212 Vickers Ave, Durham, NC 27707 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600
13 Tarawa Terrace Unit B
13 Tarawa Terrace, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,611 - $2,847Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,417
Liberty Warehouse
530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,615Georgian brick. Separate dining room. Over 1,000 square feet near 9th Street. Unit 1611
1611 W Club Blvd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $275 Off -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,625Cozy 2BR, 1.5BA Townhome in Durham Amberlynn Valley Neighborhood
3107 Ivy Wood Ln, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,6254101-9 Five Oaks Drive, Durham, NC 27707
4101 Five Oaks Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
-
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,630Wynterfield End Unit
1326 Holly Grove Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,6301326 Holly Grove Way
1326 Holly Grove Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,642 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,253
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,150+Venable Durham Apartments
464 Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$4,162+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650844 Horton Rd
844 Horton Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,650536 Hobkirks Pl
536 Hobkirks Pl, Durham, NC 27704 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650Condo in Chapel Hill
270 Summerwalk Cir, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,650
929 Morreene Rd Unit Apt D23
929 Morreene Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -