Cheap Apartments for Rent in Durham County, NC
-
-
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,590+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
-
2 BEDS$1,345413 Canal St
413 Canal St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,3502212 Edwin Ave
2212 Edwin Ave, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,553+Greens of Pine Glen Apartments
6201 Pine Glen Trl, Durham, NC 27713 -
STUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,188+3 BEDS$2,129+
The Apartments at Palladian Place
260 Leigh Farm Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,376
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,365Historic home two blocks from Duke East — with a private fenced yard that's all yours. Unit B
910 Lancaster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,615+Independence Park
215 William Penn Plz, Durham, NC 27704 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,982+
The Reserve at Patterson Place
1055 Stillwell Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,375A brick townhouse steps from Lakewood shopping and dining — with everything already in it. Unit 2010B
2010 Jersey Ave, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,030+
Chandler at University Tower
20 Morcroft Ln, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,031+Heights at Meridian
2543 Meridian Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,384 - $1,583Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $1,703
The Churchill
1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865
810 Ninth
810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
2 BEDS$1,390Balfour West
3417 Balfour W, Durham, NC 27713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,393 - $7,162Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $7,228
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395116 Bennett Ct Unit 116
116 Bennett Ct, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395116 Bennett Ct Unit 118
116 Bennett Ct, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $611 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$3,329+Rigsbee Collection
318 W Corporation St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,914+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+
Trellis-University Hill
3017 Pickett Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400AVAILABLE NOW! $200 off 1st month's rent!! Gorgeous 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in The Landing at Sou...
7250 NC-751, Durham, NC 27707 -
Call for RentLancaster Commons
2709 Western Byp, Durham, NC 27705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,452+
Kelby Farms
1122 Medlin Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,975+
Woodstone at Croasdaile Farm
100 Millspring Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$4,018+
Wye Junction
701 Washington St, Durham, NC 27701 -
|1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,032+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$1,883+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
2 BEDS$1,445Highgate Townhomes
5210 Highgate Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -