Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sugar Creek

106 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,160
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $3,751
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,160 - $3,870

    Cullman House

    300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 473-0753
  2. |
    3 BEDS
    $3,727
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$3,727

    Trailside NoDa

    1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 285-2745
  3. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,731
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,081

    Sablewood

    4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 316-7700
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,178
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,053 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  5. 3 BEDS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,856 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,895 - $3,139

    NoDa Wandry

    423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5546
  6. 3 BEDS
    $2,673
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,673

    Yards at NoDa

    703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 819-2880
  7. Building Photo - 7135 Millie Fae Aly
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    7135 Millie Fae Aly

    7135 Millie Fae Aly, Charlotte, NC 28269
  8. Building Photo - Mint and Mill Townhomes
    3 BEDS
    $2,389
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,389 - $2,614

    Mint and Mill Townhomes

    4308 Rolling Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Charlotte at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Charlotte

Sugar Creek Neighborhood in Charlotte, NC

So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Sugar Creek. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Sugar Creek provides the perfect solution.

If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 19 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Charlotte

(For 1 bedroom apartments)