Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in New Rochelle, NY
-
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,798Base Rent$3,538 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,798 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,874Base Rent$3,799 - $5,656Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,874 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,741Base Rent$3,615 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,741 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $550 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,079Base Rent$3,979 - $4,144Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,079
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,619Base Rent$3,513 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,619 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,582Base Rent$3,467 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,582 - $5,331One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
-
2 BEDS$1,757Garito Manor 62 and Older
180 Union Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 BEDS$6,300139 On Fifth
139 Fifth Ave, Pelham, NY 10803 -
2 BEDS$3,800
291 Main St
291 Main St, Eastchester, NY 10709 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
357 Bedford Ave Unit 3rd Floor 2 Bedroom Apartment
357 Bedford Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10553 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,95046 Locust Ave Unit 2
46 Locust Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,200175 Huguenot St Unit 3103
175 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600
29 Pratt St Unit 2
29 Pratt St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,850
10 9th St Unit 2
10 9th St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,495
25 Leroy Pl Unit PH1
25 Leroy Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10805 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,00048 Lincoln St
48 Lincoln St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,750175 Huguenot St Unit 1402
175 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700
220 Pelham Rd Unit 5E
220 Pelham Rd, New Rochelle, NY 10805 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,950
305 Sixth Ave
305 Sixth Ave, Village of Pelham, NY 10803 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700
1833 Palmer Ave Unit 3K
1833 Palmer Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,300635 E Lincoln Ave
635 E Lincoln Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,950305 Sixth Ave Unit 2A
305 Sixth Ave, Village of Pelham, NY 10803 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,100