One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in New Rochelle, NY
-
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,117Base Rent$2,992 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,117 - $3,393
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,975Base Rent$2,855 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,975 - $3,745
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,599Base Rent$2,524 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $2,709
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,097Base Rent$2,971 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,097 - $4,428
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765Base Rent$2,665 - $2,874Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $2,832
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373Base Rent$2,267 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $3,083
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,608Base Rent$2,493 - $4,370Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $3,319One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value -
1 BED$1,465Garito Manor 62 and Older
180 Union Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 BED$3,890139 On Fifth
139 Fifth Ave, Pelham, NY 10803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,397Base Rent$5,397Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,397333 Huguenot St Unit SI FL25-ID1039272P
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,075Base Rent$3,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,075235 Wolfs Ln Unit 2C
235 Wolfs Ln, Village of Pelham, NY 10803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850369 Mayflower Ave Unit A1
369 Mayflower Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500225 Sickles Ave Unit 1
225 Sickles Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,799
30 Lee Ct
30 Lee Ct, New Rochelle, NY 10805 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,99920 Anderson St Unit 403
20 Anderson St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300120 Stonelea Pl Unit 3M
120 Stonelea Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,850210 Pelham Rd Unit 5P
210 Pelham Rd, New Rochelle, NY 10805 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,150
220 Pelham Rd Unit 5C
220 Pelham Rd, New Rochelle, NY 10805 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,350
666 Pelham Rd Unit 3A
666 Pelham Rd, New Rochelle, NY 10805 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100