Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Monroe College New Rochelle Campus

830 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+

    Allen

    247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7877
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $3,919+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,458+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,332 - $5,181
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,964

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  5. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,402+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,500+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  7. Price Drop. $803 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $6,073
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,202+
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $4,208
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,314

    Motif

    10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (475) 252-8755
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,159 - $4,108
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,044

    360 Huguenot

    360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 559-7719
  10. Building Photo - One Clinton Park
    Price Drop. $440 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,219+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,104 - $7,254
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331

    One Clinton Park

    55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 677-0959
  11. Building Photo - 139 On Fifth
    1 BED
    $3,890+
    2 BEDS
    $6,300+

    139 On Fifth

    139 Fifth Ave, Pelham, NY 10803
  12. Building Photo - 333 Huguenot St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $5,376
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,376
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,376

    333 Huguenot St Unit SI FL25-ID1039272P

    333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
  13. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    14 Horton Ave Unit 3rd Fl

    14 Horton Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
  14. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    14 Horton Ave Unit 3rd floor

    14 Horton Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
  15. Building Photo - 315 Washington Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    315 Washington Ave

    315 Washington Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
  16. Building Photo - 123 Fourth Avenue Unit 2
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    123 Fourth Avenue Unit 2 Unit 2