Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,100 for Rent in Paradise, NV

987 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Fifteen 50 Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,113
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,218
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,607

    Fifteen 50 Apartments

    1550 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  2. Building Photo - University Gardens
    1 BED
    $835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,184
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,194

    University Gardens

    3955 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  3. 1 BED
    $966
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$882
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$966

    Residence at Sierra Vista

    920 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  4. 1 BED
    $1,017
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$958 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,017

    The MARQ at 1600

    1600 E University Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  5. STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $985
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $995

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  6. 1 BED
    $954
    Plus Fees

    The Commons

    787 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  7. 1 BED
    $1,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,360

    Gramercy Parc Senior Apartments

    2001 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  8. 1 BED
    $1,164
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $1,156
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,239

    ATMO Bruce

    4265 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  9. 2 BEDS
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $1,060
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,070

    Greenville Park

    3820 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  10. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $758
    Plus Fees

    Bolero Apartments

    1500 E Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  11. 1 BED
    $1,081
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,125
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,096
    - 12 Month Lease

    Providence at Spring Mountain

    3650 Stober Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  12. STUDIO
    $820+
    1 BED
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $980

    Villas at Desert Pointe

    895 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  13. 1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $1,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,200
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$810 - $1,210

    Rancho Alvarado

    5088 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  14. STUDIO
    $923
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $859
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$923

    Avenue 965

    965 Cottage Grove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $987
    Plus Fees

    Bossa Nova

    3940 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,238
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,539

    Villas at Viking Road

    3513 E Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  17. 1 BED
    $1,066
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $982
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,066

    Residence at Tropicana

    3890 Graphic Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  18. 2 BEDS
    $727+
    4 BEDS
    $1,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$665 - $960
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$727 - $1,022
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Degree

    4259 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  19. 3 BEDS
    $1,049
    Plus Fees

    Camino 1107

    1089 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,009
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,626
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,186

    Fusion Las Vegas

    4386 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  21. 1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $849+
    Plus Fees

    Camino 2556

    2646-2656 Van Patten St, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  22. 1 BED
    $749
    Plus Fees

    Camino 2575

    2575 Sherwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  23. 1 BED
    $1,042
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,027
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,042

    Koval Lane Apartments

    4769 Deckow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
Showing 42 of 239 results, Page 6 of 6

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.