Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 270 E Flamingo Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    270 E Flamingo Rd Unit 120

    270 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  2. Building Photo - 3950 S Sandhill Rd
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599

    3950 S Sandhill Rd

    3950 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  3. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999

    3639 Kolendo Ct Unit A

    3639 Kolendo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  4. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,215
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,215

    3061 Key Largo Dr Unit 204

    3061 Key Largo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,190

    2967 Juniper Hills Blvd Unit 203

    2967 Juniper Hills Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  6. Building Photo - 3697 S Jicama St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    3697 S Jicama St

    3697 S Jicama St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  7. Building Photo - 3225 Mountain Spring Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    3225 Mountain Spring Rd

    3225 Mountain Spring Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  8. Building Photo - 1180 Antoinette St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,605
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,605

    1180 Antoinette St

    1180 Antoinette St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (888) 990-4684
  9. Building Photo - 555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 1150

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  10. Building Photo - 2746 Sandalwood Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2746 Sandalwood Ave

    2746 Sandalwood Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
  11. Building Photo - 747 Canyon Crest Dr
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750

    747 Canyon Crest Dr

    747 Canyon Crest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  12. Building Photo - 971 Whispering Grove Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    971 Whispering Grove Ave

    971 Whispering Grove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 200-4403
  13. Building Photo - 2251 Wigwam Pkwy
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    2251 Wigwam Pkwy Unit 416

    2251 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074
  14. Building Photo - 5852 Pack Trail
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    5852 Pack Trail

    5852 Pack Trail, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (888) 990-4684
  15. Building Photo - 2340 Belvedere Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    2340 Belvedere Dr

    2340 Belvedere Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  16. Building Photo - 1700 Deep Spring Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,660
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,660

    1700 Deep Spring Ave

    1700 Deep Spring Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  17. Building Photo - 460 Elm Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    460 Elm Dr Unit 204

    460 Elm Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  18. Building Photo - 83 E Agate Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,335

    83 E Agate Ave

    83 E Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  19. Building Photo - 1071 Will Jay Ln
    5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,755
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,755

    1071 Will Jay Ln

    1071 Will Jay Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  20. Building Photo - 68 E Serene Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625

    68 E Serene Ave

    68 E Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  21. Building Photo - 10207 S Ghost Gum St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,296

    10207 S Ghost Gum St

    10207 S Ghost Gum St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 941-6973
  22. Building Photo - 2845 Queens Courtyard Dr
    4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    2845 Queens Courtyard Dr

    2845 Queens Courtyard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  23. Building Photo - 2980 Juniper Hills Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,190

    2980 Juniper Hills Blvd Unit 103

    2980 Juniper Hills Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  24. Building Photo - 322 E Karen Ave
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,240

    322 E Karen Ave Unit 2705

    322 E Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  25. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785

    5323 Heatherbrook Cir

    5323 Heatherbrook Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  26. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    200 W Sahara Ave

    200 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  27. Building Photo - 10216 Moth Orchid Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New