Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV

583 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Ely on Fremont
    2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,703
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,433 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,703 - $2,768
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ely on Fremont

    901 E Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  2. Building Photo - Lake Mead West
    3 BEDS
    $1,379
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Mead West

    3265 W Lake Mead Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  3. Building Photo - North Ridge
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,348
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,143
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348
    - 12 Month Lease

    North Ridge

    6500 N 5th St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  4. Building Photo - Tribeca North Apartment Homes
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,886
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $2,539
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,886

    Tribeca North Apartment Homes

    3825 Craig Crossing Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  5. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,612
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $2,824
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612

    The Sanctuary

    2200 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  6. 3 BEDS
    $1,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,520

    Vellagio

    3555 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  7. Building Photo - Thunderbird
    3 BEDS
    $1,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $1,875

    Thunderbird

    2816 Kim Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  8. Building Photo - La Ensenada Villas
    3 BEDS
    $1,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,310

    La Ensenada Villas

    711 E Nelson Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  9. 3 BEDS
    $1,755
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $1,805

    Regency Heights

    3650 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  10. Building Photo - Corona del Sol
    3 BEDS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    Corona del Sol

    4600-4700 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  11. Building Photo - Sandpointe
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,512
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sandpointe

    2855 Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  12. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,950
    Plus Fees

    Ravello Townhomes

    4350 Cappas St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  13. Building Photo - Camino 2556
    Call for Rent

    Camino 2556

    2646-2656 Van Patten St, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  14. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $1,504
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Summerhill Apartments

    3630 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  15. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,600
    Plus Fees

    Aero Townhomes

    1950 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  16. 3 BEDS
    $1,049
    Plus Fees

    Camino 1107

    1089 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  17. 3 BEDS
    $1,994
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,470

    Nola Sky

    2705 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Showing 42 of 233 results, Page 6 of 6

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.