Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Rhodes Ranch

64 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $4,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,775 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$390 - $415
    Total Monthly Price$4,165 - $5,075

    Vestra at UnCommons

    8475 Michael Cherry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (855) 600-5614
  2. Building Photo - Serenity Townhomes
    3 BEDS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770

    Serenity Townhomes

    9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 777-4858
  3. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,870
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  4. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    9180 Giardino Villa St

    9180 Giardino Villa St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (888) 990-4684
  5. Building Photo - Arbor Pointe
    3 BEDS
    $1,518
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  6. Building Photo - 583 Lotus Land Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,510

    583 Lotus Land Ave

    583 Lotus Land Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  7. Building Photo - 567 Lotus Land Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    567 Lotus Land Ave

    567 Lotus Land Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,490

    872 Longwood Gdns St

    872 Longwood Gdns St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,045

    617 Brinkburn Point Ave

    617 Brinkburn Point Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (844) 200-4403
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    7218 Forefather St

    7218 Forefather St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (844) 200-4403
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    8794 Timberleaf Ct

    8794 Timberleaf Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (844) 200-4403
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    9271 Ansley Ct

    9271 Ansley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (844) 200-4403
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    584 Little Moon Ave

    584 Little Moon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (844) 200-4403
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,365

    9350 Boulder Opal Ave

    9350 Boulder Opal Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (844) 200-4403
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    582 Topiary Pk Ave

    582 Topiary Pk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    9213 Millikan Ave

    9213 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,109
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,109

    7275 Forefather St

    7275 Forefather St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    9205 Millikan Ave

    9205 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,305

    8787 W Sylvia Beach Ct

    8787 W Sylvia Beach Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (888) 990-4684
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    10052 W Oleta Ave

    10052 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

    9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (844) 200-4403
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,370

    8302 Time Machine Ave

    8302 Time Machine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (844) 200-4403
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    9316 Polwarth Ct

    9316 Polwarth Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (844) 200-4403
  24. Building Photo - 6779 Winding Wood St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799

    6779 Winding Wood St

    6779 Winding Wood St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  25. Building Photo - 9409 Illipah Creek St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    9409 Illipah Creek St

    9409 Illipah Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  26. Building Photo - 8617 Earl Creek St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    8617 Earl Creek St

    8617 Earl Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  27. Building Photo - 8985 S Durango Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 1

    8985 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  28. Building Photo - Bright & Inviting 3 Bedroom Home in 89148
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    Bright & Inviting 3 Bedroom Home in 89148

    8868 Brindisi Park Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  29. Building Photo - SOUTHWEST
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    SOUTHWEST

    9503 Vega Carpio Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,998
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,998

    3 Bedroom / 2.5 Bath Southwest Home

    718 Thornford St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  31. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845

    Southwest Beauty

    9215 Onesto Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  32. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500