Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Rhodes Ranch

189 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,115+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    3 BEDS
    $4,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$390 - $415
    Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $5,075

    Vestra at UnCommons

    8475 Michael Cherry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (855) 600-5614
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,048

    Acerno Villas

    9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 266-7088
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,055

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
  4. Building Photo - Serenity Townhomes
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770

    Serenity Townhomes

    9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 777-4858
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  6. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    9180 Giardino Villa St

    9180 Giardino Villa St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (888) 990-4684
  7. Building Photo - Arbor Pointe
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  8. Building Photo - 617 Brinkburn Point Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,045

    617 Brinkburn Point Ave

    617 Brinkburn Point Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (844) 200-4403
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    7218 Forefather St

    7218 Forefather St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (844) 200-4403
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    8794 Timberleaf Ct

    8794 Timberleaf Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (844) 200-4403
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    9271 Ansley Ct

    9271 Ansley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (844) 200-4403
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    584 Little Moon Ave

    584 Little Moon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (844) 200-4403
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,365

    9350 Boulder Opal Ave

    9350 Boulder Opal Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (844) 200-4403
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    9213 Millikan Ave

    9213 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  15. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,109
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,109

    7275 Forefather St

    7275 Forefather St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (888) 990-4684
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    9205 Millikan Ave

    9205 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,155

    636 Port Talbot Ave

    636 Port Talbot Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,305

    8787 W Sylvia Beach Ct

    8787 W Sylvia Beach Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (888) 990-4684
  19. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,545

    9291 S Park St

    9291 S Park St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  20. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    9317 Gracious Lady St

    9317 Gracious Lady St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (844) 200-4403
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

    9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (844) 200-4403
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,370

    8302 Time Machine Ave

    8302 Time Machine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (844) 200-4403
  23. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,406
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,406

    9478 W Martin Ave

    9478 W Martin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 941-6973
  24. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    8617 Earl Creek St

    8617 Earl Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    9409 Illipah Creek St

    9409 Illipah Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  27. Building Photo - 9062 Mackanos Ave
    5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    9062 Mackanos Ave

    9062 Mackanos Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    SOUTHWEST

    9503 Vega Carpio Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,998
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,998

    3 Bedroom / 2.5 Bath Southwest Home

    718 Thornford St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  30. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    212 Waterton Lakes Ave

    212 Waterton Lakes Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Showing 42 of 46 results, Page 1 of 2

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Rhodes Ranch Neighborhood in Las Vegas, NV Pet-Friendly Apartments

Finding a pet-friendly apartment is a must when you have a four-legged friend. Luckily, Apartment Finder has pet-friendly apartments for rent in Rhodes Ranch, Las Vegas so you can find a place that works for you and your furry family. A pet-friendly apartment allows pets to live with you inside your unit. Some apartments provide amenities geared toward pets, such as on-site dog parks, fenced yards, or pet-washing stations.