Luxury Apartments for Rent in Rhodes Ranch
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,840+3 BEDS$4,165+Base Rent$1,785 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$390 - $415Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,075
-
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,300+
Core Apartment Homes
8341 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,054+THE CLUBS AT RHODES RANCH APARTMENT HOMES
8975 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,255Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,255Esplanade
8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,790
8475 Michael Cherry Ave Unit 1-111
8475 Michael Cherry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300
8475 Michael Cherry Ave Unit 3-329
8475 Michael Cherry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,888
8475 Michael Cherry Ave Unit 3-206
8475 Michael Cherry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,941
8475 Michael Cherry Ave Unit 3-136
8475 Michael Cherry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,450
8475 Michael Cherry Ave Unit 3-233
8475 Michael Cherry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,795Base Rent$2,770Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,795
9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave
9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,0006764 Firewood Dr
6764 Firewood Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersLas Vegas at a Glance
Luxury Apartments in Rhodes Ranch Neighborhood in Las Vegas, NV
Browse 11 luxury apartments for rent in Rhodes Ranch and live next to some of the city's top destinations, including parks, museums, and theaters right at your doorstep. Rhodes Ranch luxury apartments offer some of the best amenities available, like high ceilings, upgraded appliances, quartz or granite countertops, and high-end lighting. Other upscale features often included are chef’s kitchens, spa-like bathrooms, spacious living areas, and fantastic views.
When you rent a luxury apartment, you will likely have access to some perks and features, such as a swimming pool, courtyard, fitness center, or even a spa or on-site lounge. Since luxury communities are designed to elevate residents' living experience, you might find additional services such as concierge, housekeeping, or laundry service. Luxury apartments in Rhodes Ranch offer the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Indulge in the amenities and features at home or enjoy easy access to some of the city’s finest restaurants, shops, and entertainment.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent